Bowling gamle.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga 2018-2019

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørHOBK63548306207,7171232132,027,0
2TrondheimTBKr64939306212,2171313130,027,0
3SolliOBK64815306211,8171025121,022,0
4CrossRBK61892306202,317926116,020,0
5MunkenTBKr61993306202,617917105,019,0
6BriskebyenHOBK64307306210,21772899,016,0
7GlåmdalHOBK61334306200,417611093,013,0
8MascotBBK63100306206,217611085,013,0
9Arctic StrikeTBK60400306197,417511187,011,0
10RingerikeBuBK54532306178,217101647,02,0