Bowling gamle.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr52524252208,4141112114,023,0
2SolørIBK55848270206,815834103,019,0
3BriskebyenIBK55265270204,71582598,018,0
4MunkenTBKr51937252206,11490592,018,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK51215252203,21470786,014,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK53479270198,11570885,014,0
7SolliOBK47508234203,01344579,012,0
8CrossRBK53403270197,81533972,09,0
9MascotBBK50069252198,71432968,08,0
10VepsaABK44892234191,81323852,07,0