Bowling gamle.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr48764234208,4131012104,021,0
2MunkenTBKr48272234206,31380585,016,0
3SolørHOBK47906234204,71363483,015,0
4BriskebyenHOBK48033234205,31362583,014,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK44009216203,71270580,014,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK42836216198,31270575,014,0
7SolliOBK43921216203,31243573,011,0
8CrossRBK46353234198,11333765,09,0
9MascotBBK46347234198,11322959,06,0
10VepsaABK41271216191,11222846,06,0