Bowling gamle.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK1119854207,4320120,04,0
2GlåmdalIBK817236227,0220019,04,0
3TrondheimTBKr794036220,6220017,04,0
4SolørIBK1116254206,7311121,03,0
5BriskebyenIBK1068654197,9311121,03,0
6MunkenTBKr754736209,6211013,03,0
7MascotBBK770236213,920118,01,0
8CrossRBK754236209,5200210,00,0
9Arctic StrikeTBK1002954185,730032,00,0
10OsloOBK000,000000,00,0
11VepsaABK000,000000,00,0