Bowling gamle.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1MunkenTBKr26249126208,3752065,012,0
2TrondheimTBKr1893090210,3631238,07,0
3Drammen TigersBuBK1500672208,4430129,06,0
4SolørIBK1489072206,8521233,05,0
5GlåmdalIBK1546572214,8421127,05,0
6BriskebyenIBK1783890198,2512229,04,0
7MascotBBK1482172205,8411219,03,0
8Arctic StrikeTBK1358472188,751049,02,0
9CrossRBK754236209,5200210,00,0
10OsloOBK646736179,620024,00,0
11VepsaABK000,000000,00,0