Bowling gamle.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

X-Ide liga 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK29165144202,5852164,012,0
2MoldeTBKr21998108203,7650149,010,0
3SolørIBK25854126205,2741257,09,0
4BriskebyenIBK21943108203,2640242,08,0
5TrondheimTBKr25374126201,4730442,06,0
6CrossRBK25358126201,3730441,06,0
7MunkenTBKr24551126194,8730433,06,0
8GlåmdalIBK24267126192,6711526,03,0
9MascotBBK23832126189,1710615,02,0
10Vepsa (Trukket)ABK000,000000,00,0